• Programma thuis

    DatumTeamThuisUitInfo
    23 sep. 20:10Diemen Zaal 1Diemen Zaal 1asv LEBO 10
    25 sep. 19:00Diemen sv. JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1Zeeburgia avv JO15-1
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-1Sporting Almere JO8-1
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-2Diemen sv. JO8-2DRC JO8-1
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-2Diemen sv. JO9-2Zeeburgia avv JO9-5
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-4Diemen sv. JO9-4TOS-Actief JO9-3
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. MO11-2Diemen sv. MO11-2AFC IJburg MO11-3
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-3WV-HEDW JO13-3
    28 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-4Diemen sv. JO11-4AFC IJburg JO11-4
    28 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-3Diemen sv. JO9-3Abcoude fc JO9-4
    28 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-1
    28 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-5Buitenboys sc. JO10-7
    28 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. MO11-1Diemen sv. MO11-1AFC MO11-2
    28 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-5Diemen sv. JO11-5GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-5
    28 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-3TOS-Actief JO11-2
    28 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. JO12-6Diemen sv. JO12-6Sporting Almere JO12-6
    28 sep. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-2FC Amsterdam JO10-2
    28 sep. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-3GeuzenMiddenmeer JO10-2
    28 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-3TABA afc JO12-2
    28 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-1AFC IJburg JO12-1
    28 sep. 12:30Diemen sv. MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-1AFC IJburg MO15-4
    28 sep. 12:45Diemen Zaterdag 2Diemen Zaterdag 2JOGA Fortius asv 2
    28 sep. 13:30Diemen sv. MO17-1Diemen sv. MO17-1Buitenveldert sc. MO17-5
    28 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. 45+1Diemen sv. 45+1Buitenveldert sc. 45+1
    28 sep. 15:15Diemen Zaterdag 1Diemen Zaterdag 1DEVO'58 1
    28 sep. 15:15Diemen Zaterdag 3Diemen Zaterdag 3GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
    29 sep. 11:00Diemen sv. JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1WV-HEDW JO15-1
    29 sep. 12:00Diemen Zondag 2Diemen Zondag 2AFC Quick 1890 2
    29 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1Meer De sv. JO19-1
    29 sep. 12:45Diemen sv. JO15-4Diemen sv. JO15-4AS'80 JO15-2
    29 sep. 14:30Diemen Zondag 1Diemen Zondag 1PVC 1
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisUitInfo
    28 sep. 08:45TABA afc JO8-6Diemen sv. JO8-4
    28 sep. 09:00JO9-5M, TOS-ActiefDiemen sv. JO9-5
    28 sep. 09:00Dijk De asv JO13-2Diemen sv. JO13-2
    28 sep. 09:45Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1
    28 sep. 09:45SDW, JO9-4GDiemen, JO9-6M
    28 sep. 10:00CTO '70 vv JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-5
    28 sep. 10:00AFC IJburg JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-2
    28 sep. 10:00CTO '70 vv JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-2
    28 sep. 10:15Almere FC JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-4
    28 sep. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-8Diemen sv. JO11-6
    28 sep. 11:30AFC IJburg JO12-7Diemen sv. JO12-4
    28 sep. 11:30AFC IJburg JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-1
    28 sep. 12:00Waterwijk asc MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-1
    28 sep. 14:00Kennemers (de) VR1Diemen sv. VR1
    28 sep. 14:00Zeeburgia avv 3Diemen Zaterdag 4
    28 sep. 15:30Zeeburgia avv 5Diemen Zaterdag 5
    29 sep. 09:45Ouderkerk sv. JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-2
    29 sep. 10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3Diemen sv. JO15-5
    29 sep. 10:00AGB JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-3
    29 sep. 10:35Koninklijke HFC JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-2
    29 sep. 12:00Monnickendam JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-4
    29 sep. 12:15Buitenboys sc. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-3
    29 sep. 12:25Koninklijke HFC JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslag
    20 sep. 20:00Diemen sv. VR30+1Almere FC VR30+10 - 1
    20 sep. 20:00Buitenboys sc. 35+5Diemen sv. 35+1
    20 sep. 20:30Diemen sv. VR30+1AS'80 VR30+10 - 1
    20 sep. 20:30FC Weesp 35+2Diemen sv. 35+1
    20 sep. 21:00Diemen sv. 35+1Dijk De asv 35+2
    20 sep. 21:05ABN AMRO z.v.c. 3Diemen Zaal 12 - 2
    21 sep. 08:30AS'80 MO11-2Diemen sv. MO11-20 - 5
    21 sep. 08:45WV-HEDW JO12-5Diemen sv. JO12-65 - 2
    21 sep. 08:45WV-HEDW JO11-4Diemen sv. JO11-52 - 0
    21 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-2AFC IJburg JO13-212 - 2
    21 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-2AFC IJburg JO11-312 - 2
    21 sep. 09:00AMVJ JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-36 - 2
    21 sep. 09:30RKDES MO15-2Diemen sv. MO15-13 - 15
    21 sep. 10:00TABA afc JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-44 - 0
    21 sep. 10:25Ilpendam MO11-1Diemen sv. MO11-10 - 9
    21 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. MO13-1TOS-Actief MO13-211 - 0
    21 sep. 10:30Meer De sv. JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-26 - 2
    21 sep. 10:45Diemen sv. JO12-5Dijk De asv JO12-37 - 0
    21 sep. 10:45Diemen sv. JO11-1Zeeburgia avv JO11-312 - 2
    21 sep. 11:15Buitenveldert sc. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-30 - 4
    21 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO13-1Waterwijk asc JO13-31 - 4
    21 sep. 12:15Diemen sv. JO13-4GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-34 - 4
    21 sep. 12:15Diemen sv. JO12-1AS'80 JO12-14 - 2
    21 sep. 12:15FC Weesp MO17-1Diemen sv. MO17-11 - 1
    21 sep. 12:30Buitenboys sc. 2Diemen Zaterdag 24 - 2
    21 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. VR1Hoofddorp s.v. VR12 - 4
    21 sep. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 5TOS-Actief 41 - 6
    21 sep. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 4Overamstel sc. 26 - 3
    21 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1Diemen Zaterdag 16 - 1
    21 sep. 14:30FC Aalsmeer 45+1Diemen sv. 45+10 - 9
    21 sep. 14:30AFC IJburg JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-31 - 0
    21 sep. 17:00WV-HEDW 10Diemen Zaterdag 31 - 5
    22 sep. 09:30Sporting Almere JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-12 - 0
    22 sep. 09:30ZSGOWMS JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-412 - 2
    22 sep. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-2WV-HEDW JO15-20 - 2
    22 sep. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-5Dijk De asv JO15-22 - 5
    22 sep. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-3Buitenveldert JO15-30 - 6
    22 sep. 10:30Swift JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-13 - 0
    22 sep. 11:00PVC 2Diemen Zondag 22 - 5
    22 sep. 11:30Sporting Almere JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-22 - 0
    22 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-1DCG Rksv JO17-11 - 2
    22 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-3AFC JO17-49 - 4
    22 sep. 14:00Diemen sv. JO19-2RODA '23 Rksv JO19-21 - 9
    22 sep. 14:00UVV 1Diemen Zondag 12 - 4