• Programma thuis

    DatumTeamThuisUitInfo
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-1CTO '70 vv JO8-1
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-2TABA afc JO11-1
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-3IJburg AFC JO11-5
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-3Abcoude fc JO10-6
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv JO9-6MDiemen sv JO9-6MTos Actief JO9-6M
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-4Diemen sv. JO9-4DRC JO9-4
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-3Monnickendam JO12-2
    25 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-5Diemen sv. JO8-5SDZ JO8-7
    25 mei. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-5WV-HEDW JO10-5
    25 mei. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1Hercules JO10-1
    25 mei. 10:15Diemen sv. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-4GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-3
    25 mei. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-6Diemen sv. JO10-6IJburg AFC JO10-5
    25 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-5Diemen sv. JO11-5Abcoude fc JO11-4
    25 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-6Diemen sv. JO11-6Ouderkerk sv. JO11-4
    25 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-1Nieuw West United SV JO13-1
    25 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. VR1Diemen sv. VR1Kadoelen sv. VR1
    25 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO14-1Diemen sv. JO14-1Muiderberg sc. JO14-1
    25 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-1Buitenboys sc. JO12-4
    25 mei. 13:30Diemen sv. MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-1WV-HEDW MO15-1
    25 mei. 14:15Diemen sv. VR2Diemen sv. VR2WV-HEDW VR4
    25 mei. 14:30Diemen sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1Foresters (de) JO19-1
    25 mei. 15:15Diemen Zaterdag 2Diemen Zaterdag 2DVVA csv. 5
    26 mei. 11:30Diemen Zondag 2Diemen Zondag 2Roda '46 2
    26 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1vv Zwanenburg JO17-1
    26 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-3Abcoude fc JO17-2
    26 mei. 14:00Diemen Zondag 1Diemen Zondag 1Bloemendaal 1
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisUitInfo
    25 mei. 08:30AFC JO12-5Diemen sv. JO12-2
    25 mei. 08:30Zeeburgia avv JO8-6Diemen sv. JO8-2
    25 mei. 08:30Kon. HFC JO9-15MDiemen JO9-7M
    25 mei. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO11-6Diemen sv. JO11-4
    25 mei. 09:00Forza Almere JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-4
    25 mei. 09:00RAP sv. JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-2
    25 mei. 09:30Almere FC JO8-3Diemen sv. JO8-3
    25 mei. 09:30Baarn sv JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1
    25 mei. 09:30Meern De JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-1
    25 mei. 10:00Marken sv. JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-2
    25 mei. 10:00Ouderkerk sv. JO9-2Diemen sv. JO9-5
    25 mei. 10:15RKAVIC JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-4
    25 mei. 10:30Hertha JO13-2Diemen sv. JO13-3
    25 mei. 11:15Swift MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-1
    25 mei. 11:25Volendam (rkav) JO9-5Diemen sv. JO9-3
    25 mei. 11:30Swift MO11-2Diemen sv. MO11-2
    25 mei. 12:00FC Aalsmeer JO13-2007-3Msv Diemen JO13-2007-2
    25 mei. 12:00DCG Rksv JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-7
    25 mei. 14:30FC Aalsmeer 45+1Diemen sv. 45+1
    25 mei. 14:30Eemnes 1Diemen Zaterdag 1
    25 mei. 14:30DVVA csv. 7Diemen Zaterdag 4
    25 mei. 14:30RODA '23 Rksv 2Diemen Zaterdag 3
    25 mei. 16:45Zeeburgia avv 4Diemen Zaterdag 5
    26 mei. 09:00AS'80 JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-4
    26 mei. 10:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-2
    26 mei. 11:15Meer De sv. JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-2
    26 mei. 12:00IJburg AFC JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslag
    18 mei. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-3IJburg AFC JO13-31 - 2
    18 mei. 09:00sv Diemen JO13-2007-2FC Aalsmeer JO13-2007-11 - 3
    18 mei. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-6Diemen sv. JO11-67 - 0
    18 mei. 09:00Meer De sv. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-53 - 3
    18 mei. 09:30Fortius asv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-20 - 10
    18 mei. 09:45BFC JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-15 - 5
    18 mei. 10:00Huizen JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-30 - 5
    18 mei. 10:00Swift MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-11 - 2
    18 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-4SDO JO11-42 - 4
    18 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. MO11-2SDW MO11-24 - 0
    18 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-1BFC JO11-12 - 0
    18 mei. 10:30Diemen sv. JO12-2Almere FC JO12-24 - 5
    18 mei. 11:30Almere FC JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-15 - 1
    18 mei. 12:00Diemen Zaterdag 3Argon 63 - 3
    18 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. MO13-1Kadoelen sv. MO13-12 - 3
    18 mei. 12:30Buitenboys sc. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-11 - 6
    18 mei. 12:30DVVA csv. VR1Diemen sv. VR16 - 0
    18 mei. 12:45Diemen sv. JO13-4CTO '70 vv JO13-11 - 5
    18 mei. 13:00Almere FC JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-32 - 1
    18 mei. 13:00RKDES JO14-1Diemen sv. JO14-13 - 0
    18 mei. 13:15VVGA 2Diemen Zaterdag 22 - 1
    18 mei. 13:30Diemen Zaterdag 5Overamstel sc. 32 - 3
    18 mei. 14:30Diemen sv. 45+1Sporting Martinus 45+24 - 2
    18 mei. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 1Zeeburgia avv 13 - 6
    18 mei. 15:30Diemen Zaterdag 4Zeeburgia avv 36 - 4
    19 mei. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-2Waterwijk asc JO15-10 - 3
    19 mei. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-4Koninklijke HFC JO15-61 - 10
    19 mei. 11:00SDO 3Diemen Zondag 21 - 4
    19 mei. 11:00Sporting Almere JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-11 - 7
    19 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO15-1Zeeburgia avv JO15-11 - 0
    19 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-2Swift JO17-23 - 4
    19 mei. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-4Buitenboys sc. JO17-32 - 4
    19 mei. 12:00Ouderkerk sv. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-32 - 4
    19 mei. 12:00TOS-Actief JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-16 - 1
    19 mei. 14:00VSV 1Diemen Zondag 13 - 1
    22 mei. 19:30VVGA VR1Diemen sv. VR23 - 7
    23 mei. 19:00Diemen sv. JO19-1DEM (RKVV) JO19-14 - 3