• Programma thuis

    DatumTeamThuisUitInfo
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-3AS'80 JO13-6
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-6Diemen sv. JO9-6Sporting Almere JO9-5
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-2Diemen sv. JO9-2Ouderkerk sv. JO9-3
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-5Diemen sv. JO9-5Dijk De asv JO9-3
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1Koninklijke HFC JO9-1
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-3Diemen sv. JO9-3RKDES JO9-4
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-2Sporting Martinus JO11-4
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-3Volendam (rkav) JO11-7
    25 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-1FC Weesp JO11-1
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-5Abcoude fc JO10-5
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-3DRC JO10-3
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-2Monnickendam JO10-2
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO11-4Diemen sv. JO11-4DIOS sv. JO11-4
    25 nov. 12:15Diemen sv. MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-1Purmerend MO15-2
    25 nov. 13:00Diemen sv. JO13-4Diemen sv. JO13-4Forza Almere JO13-2
    25 nov. 13:00Diemen sv. JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-3AFC JO12-4
    25 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1Bloemendaal JO19-1
    25 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. MO17-1Diemen sv. MO17-1Ouderkerk sv. MO17-1
    25 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-1NVC JO12-1
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. 4Diemen Zaterdag 4Vecht de 3
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. 3Diemen Zaterdag 3BVV '31 2
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. VR1Diemen sv. VR1GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-3Diemen sv. JO15-3Buitenveldert JO15-3M
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO14-2Diemen sv. JO14-2FC Weesp JO14-2
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-3Overbos sv. JO17-2
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1Sporting Almere JO19-1
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-4Diemen sv. JO17-4Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1Purmerend JO17-1
    27 nov. 21:55Diemen 1Diemen Zaal 1Elbalta 4
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisUitInfo
    24 nov. 22:00asv LEBO 19Diemen Zaal 1
    25 nov. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1
    25 nov. 08:30Zeeburgia JO9-6MDiemen JO9-7M
    25 nov. 08:45JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-4
    25 nov. 08:45AFC JO11-7Diemen sv. JO11-5
    25 nov. 09:00Zuidoost United JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-1
    25 nov. 10:00Waterwijk asc MO11-1Diemen sv. MO11-1
    25 nov. 10:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-2
    25 nov. 10:15Ouderkerk sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-4
    25 nov. 10:30Abcoude fc JO8-3Diemen sv. JO8-3
    25 nov. 10:45Zuidvogels HSV De JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-2
    25 nov. 10:45Meer De sv. JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-2
    25 nov. 12:30AFC 6Diemen Zaterdag 2
    25 nov. 13:35Swift MO13-2Diemen sv. MO13-1
    25 nov. 14:30Overamstel sc. 1Diemen Zaterdag 1
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 45+1Diemen sv. 45+1
    26 nov. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1
    26 nov. 09:30FC Weesp JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-5
    26 nov. 11:30Meer De sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-2
    26 nov. 11:30NFC 2Diemen Zondag 3
    26 nov. 11:30FC Weesp JO14-1Diemen sv. JO14-1
    26 nov. 12:00Ouderkerk sv. 5Diemen Zondag 4
    26 nov. 12:00AGB 3Diemen Zondag 2
    26 nov. 14:00Bloemendaal 1Diemen Zondag 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslag
    16 nov. 19:15asv LEBO VR2Diemen sv. VR12 - 9
    18 nov. 08:30Buitenveldert sc. JO13-2Diemen sv. JO13-10 - 3
    18 nov. 08:30Muiderberg sc. JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-310 - 3
    18 nov. 08:45CSW JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-31 - 6
    18 nov. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-37 - 0
    18 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO12-2BVV '31 JO12-11 - 1
    18 nov. 09:00ZSGOWMS JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-11 - 10
    18 nov. 09:00Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-15 - 2
    18 nov. 10:00TABA afc JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-45 - 2
    18 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-5AGB JO10-33 - 2
    18 nov. 10:15WV-HEDW JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-24 - 2
    18 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO11-5Abcoude fc JO11-411 - 5
    18 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-1Bloemendaal JO10-110 - 1
    18 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. MO13-1RKDES MO13-25 - 3
    18 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-4Huizen JO10-43 - 1
    18 nov. 12:00Waterwijk asc JO13-6Diemen sv. JO13-45 - 2
    18 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO13-2JOS Watergraafsmeer JO13-23 - 2
    18 nov. 12:30GeuzenMiddenmeer MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-11 - 2
    18 nov. 12:45RODA '23 Rksv MO17-1Diemen sv. MO17-12 - 4
    18 nov. 13:30Dijk De asv JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-316 - 5
    18 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. 2DVVA csv. 60 - 3
    18 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. 45+1Wherevogels De 45+15 - 2
    18 nov. 14:30RAP sv. 5Diemen sv. 33 - 10
    18 nov. 15:00Kolping Boys JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-14 - 1
    19 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-1VVA/Spartaan JO15-121 - 0
    19 nov. 10:00TOS-Actief JO14-2Diemen sv. JO14-2 -
    19 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO14-1Koninklijke HFC JO14-31 - 1
    19 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO17-5Meer De sv. JO17-210 - 0
    19 nov. 10:30Zeeburgia avv JO15-2Diemen sv. JO15-34 - 2
    19 nov. 10:30TABA afc JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-12 - 4
    19 nov. 11:45Diemen sv. JO19-2Buitenboys sc. JO19-21 - 3
    19 nov. 11:45Diemen sv. JO17-1DIOS sv. JO17-13 - 2
    19 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. 2Fortius asv. 22 - 0
    19 nov. 12:00Sloterdijk avv. JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-47 - 1
    19 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. 3Meer De sv. 41 - 2
    19 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. JO17-2Ouderkerk sv. JO17-11 - 2
    19 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. 1Alliance '22 sv. 11 - 3
    19 nov. 15:45Diemen sv. 4GeuzenMiddenmeer 43 - 5
    22 nov. 21:00Diemen sv. VR1Plein83 VR24 - 1