• Programma thuis

    DatumTeamThuisUitInfo
    26 sep. 21:05Diemen VR1Diemen VR1Wartburgia VR6
    30 sep. 09:00Diemen JO10-4Diemen JO10-4AS 80 JO10-8
    30 sep. 09:00Diemen JO12-3Diemen JO12-3Vecht de JO12-1
    30 sep. 09:00Diemen MO11-1Diemen MO11-1IJburg AFC MO11-2
    30 sep. 09:00Diemen JO8-1Diemen JO8-1Zeeburgia JO8-4
    30 sep. 10:15Diemen JO9-6Diemen JO9-6NVC JO9-3
    30 sep. 10:15Diemen JO9-3Diemen JO9-3Nieuw Sloten sv JO9-1
    30 sep. 10:15Diemen JO10-2Diemen JO10-2GeuzenM'meer JO10-1
    30 sep. 10:45Diemen JO13-2Diemen JO13-2Real Sranang JO13-2
    30 sep. 11:30Diemen JO11-1Diemen JO11-1GeuzenM'meer JO11-2
    30 sep. 11:30Diemen MO13-1Diemen MO13-1DCG MO13-1
    30 sep. 11:30Diemen JO10-3Diemen JO10-3Tos Actief JO10-3
    30 sep. 13:00Diemen 3Diemen Zaterdag 3CTO 70 2
    30 sep. 14:00Diemen JO19-1Diemen JO19-1HSV JO19-1
    30 sep. 14:00Diemen 45+1Diemen 45+1RCZ 45+1
    1 okt. 09:00Diemen JO14-2Diemen JO14-2Nieuw Sloten sv JO14-1
    1 okt. 09:00Diemen JO14-1Diemen JO14-1AFC JO14-3
    1 okt. 10:45Diemen JO19-2Diemen JO19-2Buiksloot JO19-1
    1 okt. 10:45Diemen JO17-5Diemen JO17-5FC Weesp JO17-3
    1 okt. 12:00Diemen 2Diemen Zondag 2Ankaraspor 2
    1 okt. 12:30Diemen JO15-1Diemen JO15-1Abcoude JO15-1
    1 okt. 12:45Diemen JO17-2Diemen JO17-2Buitenveldert JO17-2
    1 okt. 14:30Diemen 1Diemen Zondag 1RODA 23 1
    1 okt. 14:45Diemen 4Diemen Zondag 4Arsenal ASV 8
    1 okt. 14:45Diemen 3Diemen Zondag 3Almere FC 2
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisUitInfo
    25 sep. 19:15VVA/Spartaan 1Diemen Zaal 1
    30 sep. 08:30Zeeburgia JO9-1Diemen JO9-1
    30 sep. 08:45AFC JO9-3Diemen JO9-2
    30 sep. 08:45AFC JO9-11MDiemen JO9-7M
    30 sep. 09:00Meer de JO11-6Diemen JO11-5
    30 sep. 09:00WV-HEDW JO11-4Diemen JO11-3
    30 sep. 09:00Tos Actief JO9-3Diemen JO9-5
    30 sep. 09:00GeuzenM'meer JO8-1Diemen JO8-2
    30 sep. 09:00Tos Actief JO8-3Diemen JO8-4
    30 sep. 09:30ADO '20 JO10-1Diemen JO10-1
    30 sep. 09:30Arsenal ASV JO10-2Diemen JO10-5
    30 sep. 10:00FC Amsterdam JO9-3Diemen JO9-4
    30 sep. 10:00Vecht de JO8-1Diemen JO8-3
    30 sep. 11:15Sporting Almere JO11-3Diemen JO11-2
    30 sep. 11:45Volendam (rkav) JO13-4Diemen JO13-1
    30 sep. 12:00FC Weesp JO13-2Diemen JO13-3
    30 sep. 12:00Wherevogels De MO15-1Diemen MO15-1
    30 sep. 12:30Fortius 3Diemen Zaterdag 2
    30 sep. 12:45Buitenveldert MO17-2Diemen MO17-1
    30 sep. 13:00Sporting Almere JO13-4Diemen JO13-4
    30 sep. 13:00Geinburgia JO12-1Diemen JO12-2
    30 sep. 14:15Buitenveldert JO11-5Diemen JO11-4
    30 sep. 14:30Tos Actief VR1Diemen VR1
    30 sep. 14:30Almere FC 4Diemen Zaterdag 4
    30 sep. 15:00Gooi 't sc 1Diemen Zaterdag 1
    1 okt. 10:00Purmersteijn JO17-5Diemen JO17-4
    1 okt. 10:00Overbos JO14-3Diemen JO14-3
    1 okt. 11:45Always Forward JO17-1Diemen JO17-1
    1 okt. 12:45Waterwijk JO15-3Diemen JO15-3
    1 okt. 14:00Overbos JO17-1Diemen JO17-3
    1 okt. 14:15Abcoude JO19-1Diemen JO19-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslag
    24 sep. 14:00Spaarnwoude 1Diemen Zondag 15 - 7
    24 sep. 12:00Diemen JO17-1WV-HEDW JO17-10 - 5
    24 sep. 12:00Diemen JO19-1FC Weesp JO19-12 - 2
    24 sep. 11:00Dijk De JO17-1Diemen JO17-24 - 1
    24 sep. 10:00Ouderkerk JO15-1Diemen JO15-10 - 5
    23 sep. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 1Fortius 11 - 1
    23 sep. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 2JOS/W'graafsmeer 33 - 3
    22 sep. 21:10Zeeburgia 35+1Diemen 35+12 - 2
    22 sep. 20:30Buitenboys 35+1Diemen 35+11 - 0
    22 sep. 20:50Diemen 35+1FC Weesp 35+12 - 2
    22 sep. 21:05Amstelveen VR1Diemen VR11 - 10
    22 sep. 19:15Diemen Zaal 1Arsenal ASV 210 - 6
    20 sep. 17:30WV-HEDW JO11-3Diemen JO11-28 - 4
    20 sep. 17:30Diemen JO10-3Meer de JO10-45 - 5
    20 sep. 17:00CTO 70 JO11-1Diemen JO11-34 - 3