• Voorlopige indeling D pupillen (J013/JO12) 2017-2018

    JO13-1 & JO13-2:
    Hoofdtrainer Jason Hous JO13-1
    Trainer John Muuren JO13-2
    Armijn van Oudenhoven(K), Ayman el Jahgnouri,Steven Gefferie, Amin Ouacci,
    Jael Blanker, Mischa Oldenburger, Julian van Eijk, Youri van Es, Bram Schwegler,
    Dyshien Karselan, Rayan Spall, Max Meiboom, Luc Verschuren, Soraya Beezhold,
    Troy van der Weele(K), Bram Talman, Koan Gort, Amir Elibrahm, Milan Roeffels,
    Aidon Anthonys, Kenny Muuren, Elijah Brunning, Tijn Brink, Ayrton Fasting,
    Navajo Misidjan,Caio van de Werf, Safouane Belhadi, Isaiah Flamingo.
    Trainingen:maandag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld 1) & woensdag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld 2)

    JO13-3:
    Trainer Rinaldo Albers
    Isa Jubitana(K), Sofyan Yazick, Jasper Steijger, Geriniho Nunes, Reshaylo Illis,
    Nathan Heemstra, Newien Rampersad, Mitchel Richards, Dinand Albers, Levi Bruinzeel,
    Rick van Deudekom, Mudassir Saeed,  Cem Sen, Olaf Lakerveld, Sem van Deudekom, 
    Trainingen:maandag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld2L) & woensdag 18:30-20:00 uur (Veld1L)

    JO13-4:
    Trainer Ramon Timmerman
    Cherwin Dap(K), Amanodin, Emin Soltani, Gino Pedulla, Giovanni Onuoha,
    Medhi Karam, Salaheddine Janah, Yahya Blekkenhorst, Mohamed-Riyan Rassi, 
    Milan Timmerman, Yash Kewalder, Moham Lakhnifri, Hamza el Hour,
    Cosmas Meletiadis, Sabastian Schouten.
    Trainingen:maandag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld2R) & donderdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld2L)  

    JO12-1:
    Trainer Dean Palmer
    Jan-Willem Lakeman (K), Kenzo Vet,Sergio Beezhold, Finn Haen, Shivesh Jairam,
    Pavle Bakrac, Presenti Pocorni, Miguel Slooff, Marius Verwegen, Hovik Bouchichion,
    Spike Janssen, Salah Lourit, Armando Abed, Semmie Sen.
    Trainingen:maandag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1R) & woensdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1L)

    JO12-2:
    Trainer Edgar Garritzen
    Andrei Kushner(K),Tim van Mansom, Luca La Ficara,Mauro Leidelmeijer,Camiel Smits,
    Yafet Beyene, Johan Garritzen, Alwan Zahawi, Thies Breuren, Timo Dondorp-Gregoire,
    Ciano Gboko,David van Trigt, Matthew Elden,Noah Blijd.
    Trainingen:maandag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1L) & donderdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld2L)

    JO12-3:
    Trainer
    Sylvester Bosma (K), Rayon Zouihel, Eray Gózegir,Dinand Muresan, Mthouosizi Dube,
    Quinten Maaks, Imraan Ishaan Soekhai, Miquel Blanco, Rayan Idrissi, Aryan Bonela,
    Juel-San Djoemena, Vaingueur Dimbongo,  Nieuwe Speler, Nieuwe Speler.
    Trainingen:maandag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld3L) & donderdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld2R)