• Voorlopige indeling C Junioren (JO15/JO14) 2017-2018

    JO15-1 & JO15-2
    Hoofdtrainer: Gerson Prudencia
    Cam'ron Malen (K), Tim Wilders, Beau Döll, Lineu Joao Afonso, Milon Gboko,
    Jody Sowidjojo, Pelle Brinkhof, Bastian Souisa, Noah Krins, Tim Driesenaar,
    Kaj Heemskerk, Thijs Dalmulder, Jay te Paske, Jeremy Dipowirono. Mehdi el Yazidi,
    Steven Hiruy Kidane Mariam, Ritchie Schinning,
    Donnie Schinning (K), Mathijs Kok, Thomas Kok, Benjamin Hopman, Dion Visser,
    Yeanue Balm, Ebram Moawad, Hisham Blekkenhorst, Junior Voetel, Kenny Richards,
    René Lauwerends, Sem Oussoren, Gilliano Hoft.
    Trainingen: woensdag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld 3) & vrijdag 19:00-20:30 uur (Veld 1)

    JO15-3
    Trainer: Peter Edam
    Stan Barnhoorn (K), Deejay Augustin, Dyon Lorist, Gideon Benard, Ilja van Ravels,
    Jiri Drion,Lucas de Jong Pérez, Niels Chung, Noman Asmat, Tom van het Groenewoud,
    Sam Langelaar,  Jisse Mous, Tom Keepe,  Zarzinho Edam, Thijs Nijenhuis, Harry Wu.
    Trainingen: woensdag 18:30-20:00 uur (Veld1R) & vrijdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld2L)

    JO14-1
    Trainer: Nog niet bekend
    Lorenzo Gentile (K), Dani Turenhout, Delinho Lawalata, Jeffrey Been,
    Jelle Mulder, Jesper Sas, Jirair Avedisian, Kenneth Afrifa, Parmveer Singh,
    Bleu Windster, Nieuwe Speler, Nieuwe Speler, Nieuwe Speler, Nieuwe Speler. 
    Trainingen: dinsdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld3L) & vrijdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1L)

    JO14-2
    Trainer: Steven Burggraaf
    Iskander Schaafsma (K), Carlos dos Santos Smit, Diaz Tamaëla, Bas Commandeur,
    Jairo Ramsundar, Ismael Siddique, Yannick Burggraaf, Kike Hoogland, Krishan Jairam,
    Marijn Smaal, Myron Spits, Robin van Velzen, Thierry Lindo, Tobias Compier.
    Trainingen: dinsdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld3R) & vrijdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1R)

    JO14-3
    Trainer: Rick Sewbalak
    Yahya Elkhadri (K), Aleem Shaikh, Andre Hanna, Chedli Ben Youssef, Nordin Aziz,
    Renzo Sewbalak, Salmaan Ahmed, Serkan Tan, Yassin Ait Laachir, Demie Oron,
    Dody Abdalla, Fajjaaz Roshanali, Tijger Teylingen, Mohammad Saleh, Ryan Millerson,
    Altan Tan.
    Trainingen: dinsdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld1R) & vrijdag 17:30-19:00 uur (Veld2R)