• Programma Overzicht

  • DatumThuisUitInfo
    19 sep. 17:00JO11-2Zeeburgia JO11-3
    20 sep. 19:00ZSGOWMS JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1
    21 sep. 19:15Purmerend VR2Diemen sv. VR1
    21 sep. 20:00Breukelen FC 35+2Diemen sv. 35+1
    21 sep. 20:30Diemen sv. 35+1Victoria 35+1
    21 sep. 21:00FC Weesp 35+1Diemen sv. 35+1
    21 sep. 21:30Diemen sv. 35+1Abcoude fc 35+1
    22 sep. 08:45WV-HEDW MO11-3Diemen sv. MO11-2
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO12-3Sporting Almere JO12-4
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-3BFC JO11-5
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO10-2CTO '70 vv JO10-2
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-4Abcoude fc JO9-5
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-2IJburg AFC JO8-3
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-1IJburg AFC JO8-2
    22 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-1Almere FC JO9-1
    22 sep. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-7
    22 sep. 09:00Abcoude fc JO9-4Diemen sv. JO9-3
    22 sep. 09:00AMVJ JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-2
    22 sep. 09:00DSOV JO9-5MDiemen JO9-7M
    22 sep. 09:30Almere FC JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-3
    22 sep. 09:45AFC JO9-10MDiemen sv JO9-6M
    22 sep. 10:00TABA afc JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-4
    22 sep. 10:00IJburg AFC JO9-7Diemen sv. JO9-5
    22 sep. 10:00Waterwijk asc JO9-3Diemen sv. JO9-2
    22 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-5AFC JO10-6
    22 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-1IJburg AFC JO10-1
    22 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-4Buitenboys sc. JO10-8
    22 sep. 10:15Diemen sv. JO8-3TABA afc JO8-4
    22 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-5GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-5
    22 sep. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-6DCG Rksv JO11-3
    22 sep. 11:00Huizen MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-1
    22 sep. 11:30Diemen sv. JO13-4FC Weesp JO13-3
    22 sep. 12:00Dijk De asv JO10-4Diemen sv. JO10-6
    22 sep. 12:15Diemen sv. 4Overamstel sc. 5
    22 sep. 12:15Diemen sv. JO13-3Zeeburgia avv JO13-4
    22 sep. 12:30Nieuw West United SV JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-1
    22 sep. 12:30Wartburgia asv VR4Diemen sv. VR1
    22 sep. 13:00Diemen sv. JO14-1Sporting Krommenie JO14-2
    22 sep. 13:00Zeeburgia avv JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-1
    22 sep. 14:00TOG 2Diemen sv. 5
    22 sep. 14:15DRC MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-1
    22 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. 45+1TOV 45+1
    22 sep. 14:30HSV JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1
    22 sep. 14:30Sporting Almere JO13-2007-1sv Diemen JO13-2007-2
    22 sep. 14:30Wartburgia asv VR6Diemen sv. VR2
    22 sep. 15:00GeuzenMiddenmeer 2Diemen sv. 2
    22 sep. 15:00RAP sv. 2Diemen sv. 3
    22 sep. 15:15Diemen sv. 1Ouderkerk sv. 1
    23 sep. 09:00AS'80 JO15-2Diemen sv. JO15-4
    23 sep. 10:00Diemen sv. JO17-3AS'80 JO17-1
    23 sep. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-2Sporting Martinus JO15-2
    23 sep. 10:30Arsenal ASV JO17-2Diemen sv. JO17-4
    23 sep. 11:00Swift JO19-2Diemen sv. JO19-1
    23 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. JO19-2WV-HEDW JO19-3 (zon)
    23 sep. 12:00Diemen sv. 2AFC Quick 1890 2
    23 sep. 12:00Monnickendam JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1
    23 sep. 13:00AS'80 JO19-2Diemen sv. JO19-3
    23 sep. 13:30AFC JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1
    23 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. 1Sporting Martinus 1
    23 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. JO17-2Sporting Almere JO17-1
    23 sep. 14:30Diemen sv. 3Nieuw West United SV 3
    24 sep. 20:00Hillegom sv VR1Diemen sv. VR1
    24 sep. 21:05Diemen sv. 1DVVA csv. 4
    26 sep. 19:45Diemen sv. 4NVC 2
    29 sep. 08:30IJburg AFC JO11-5Diemen sv. JO11-3
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO12-2Meer De sv. JO12-3
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-4SDZ JO11-7M
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen JO9-7MTos Actief JO9-6M
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-2Buitenboys sc. JO9-1
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen sv JO9-6MBFC JO9-9M
    29 sep. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-5AS'80 JO9-10
    29 sep. 09:00Dijk De asv JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-3
    29 sep. 09:00Zuidoost United JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-2
    29 sep. 09:00AMVJ JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-5
    29 sep. 09:00Nieuw West United SV JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1
    29 sep. 09:00Abcoude fc JO8-2Diemen sv. JO8-1
    29 sep. 09:00Koninklijke HFC JO8-7Diemen sv. JO8-2
    29 sep. 10:00Muiderberg sc. JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-4
    29 sep. 10:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-3
    29 sep. 10:00IJburg AFC JO9-6Diemen sv. JO9-4