• Programma thuis

    DatumTeamThuisUitInfo
    19 nov. 20:30Diemen sv. VR2Diemen sv. VR2RAP sv. VR1
    21 nov. 17:30Diemen sv. JO11-5Diemen sv. JO11-5CTO '70 vv JO11-2
    21 nov. 17:45JO11-1JO11-1Buitenveldert JO11-1
    21 nov. 18:30Diemen sv. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-3
    21 nov. 19:00JO15-1JO15-1Zeeburgia JO14-2
    21 nov. 20:30zat1zat1zat1
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-3Diemen sv. JO13-3OFC JO13-2
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-3Abcoude fc JO11-4
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-4Diemen sv. JO9-4FC Weesp JO9-4
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1Ajax AFC JO9-2
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-1Sporting Martinus JO8-4
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-2Diemen sv. JO8-2Arsenal ASV JO8-2
    24 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-3Diemen sv. JO8-3FC Weesp JO8-2
    24 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-4Diemen sv. JO10-4AS'80 JO10-7
    24 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-2DRC JO10-2
    24 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-5CTO '70 vv JO10-3
    24 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1
    24 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-2Waterwijk asc JO11-3
    24 nov. 10:45Diemen sv. JO13-4Diemen sv. JO13-4AS'80 JO13-6
    24 nov. 12:30Diemen sv. JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-1CTO '70 vv JO12-1
    24 nov. 12:30Diemen Zaterdag 4Diemen Zaterdag 4Wartburgia asv 3
    24 nov. 12:30Diemen sv. JO12-3Diemen sv. JO12-3IJburg AFC JO12-5
    24 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. 45+1Diemen sv. 45+1AFC 45+1
    24 nov. 14:30Diemen Zaterdag 5Diemen Zaterdag 5Ankaraspor FC 3
    24 nov. 15:15Diemen Zaterdag 1Diemen Zaterdag 1FC Amsterdam 1
    25 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-3Diemen sv. JO15-3Legmeervogels JO15-1
    25 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-3SDW JO17-1
    25 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1DSS JO15-1
    25 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-1Monnickendam JO17-1
    25 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO19-3Diemen sv. JO19-3Waterwijk asc JO19-4
  • Programma uit

    DatumThuisUitInfo
    21 nov. 18:30Diemen sv. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-3
    23 nov. 19:30Counters (The) VR2Diemen sv. VR1
    24 nov. 08:30Buiksloot dvc JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-6
    24 nov. 08:30Swift JO9-7MDiemen sv JO9-6M
    24 nov. 08:30Swift JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-7
    24 nov. 09:00TOS-Actief JO8-3Diemen sv. JO8-4
    24 nov. 09:30Almere FC JO9-3Diemen sv. JO9-3
    24 nov. 09:45NVC JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-2
    24 nov. 09:45AFC JO9-9Diemen sv. JO9-5
    24 nov. 10:00IJburg AFC JO12-4Diemen sv. JO12-2
    24 nov. 10:45AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-1
    24 nov. 11:00Sloterdijk avv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-4
    24 nov. 11:30IJburg AFC MO11-4Diemen sv. MO11-2
    24 nov. 12:00FC Weesp JO10-4Diemen sv. JO10-3
    24 nov. 14:00SDZ MO15-3Diemen sv. MO15-1
    24 nov. 14:30IJburg AFC JO13-2Diemen sv. JO13-1
    24 nov. 14:45AMVJ VR1Diemen sv. VR2
    24 nov. 15:00Gooi 't sc VR2Diemen sv. VR1
    24 nov. 15:00Kolping Boys JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1
    24 nov. 15:45UVV MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-1
    24 nov. 16:30Amstelveen/Heemraad 4Diemen Zaterdag 3
    24 nov. 17:00Swift 6Diemen Zaterdag 2
    25 nov. 09:30WV-HEDW JO17-2 (zon)Diemen sv. JO17-2
    25 nov. 10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO15-5Diemen sv. JO15-4
    25 nov. 11:00Kampong 3Diemen Zondag 2
    25 nov. 12:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-2
    25 nov. 12:15TABA afc JO17-2Diemen sv. JO17-4
    25 nov. 14:00vv Zwanenburg 1Diemen Zondag 1
    25 nov. 14:30Waterwijk asc JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslag
    12 nov. 17:30Diemen sv. MO11-2Huizen MO11-216 - 0
    13 nov. 22:00Diemen Zaal 1Exstudiantes Amsterdam 64 - 3
    14 nov. 18:30GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-1Diemen sv. JO12-13 - 6
    14 nov. 19:10Diemen sv. VR1Wartburgia asv VR44 - 3
    16 nov. 20:00FC Weesp 35+1Diemen sv. 35+14 - 2
    16 nov. 20:30Breukelen FC 35+2Diemen sv. 35+16 - 1
    16 nov. 21:00Diemen sv. 35+1Abcoude fc 35+11 - 1
    16 nov. 21:30Diemen sv. 35+1Victoria 35+12 - 0
    17 nov. 08:30Zeeburgia avv JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-15 - 1
    17 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-3CTO '70 vv JO11-18 - 2
    17 nov. 09:00sv Diemen JO13-2007-2FC Aalsmeer JO13-2007-210 - 2
    17 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO11-4Diemen sv. JO11-62 - 2
    17 nov. 09:00Muiden sc. JO11-1Diemen sv. JO11-25 - 11
    17 nov. 09:00Ouderkerk sv. JO13-2Diemen sv. JO13-33 - 2
    17 nov. 10:00WV-HEDW MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-12 - 4
    17 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. MO11-2BFC MO11-210 - 1
    17 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-5JO11-48 - 2
    17 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO12-2DRC JO12-16 - 4
    17 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO12-3Muiden sc. JO12-22 - 1
    17 nov. 10:45Zuidoost United JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-14 - 1
    17 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO13-1GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-14 - 1
    17 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO13-4Waterwijk asc JO13-53 - 4
    17 nov. 12:15TOS-Actief MO15-2Diemen sv. MO15-11 - 6
    17 nov. 12:30Diemen sv. JO14-1IVV JO14-10 - 2
    17 nov. 12:30Meer De sv. VR1Diemen sv. VR11 - 4
    17 nov. 13:00GeuzenMiddenmeer 5Diemen Zaterdag 42 - 6
    17 nov. 13:30Diemen Zaterdag 5DVVA csv. 63 - 2
    17 nov. 13:30Bloemendaal JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-12 - 2
    17 nov. 13:30WV-HEDW 7Diemen Zaterdag 21 - 4
    17 nov. 14:00Diemen Zaterdag 3Swift 73 - 1
    17 nov. 14:30RKAVIC 1Diemen Zaterdag 10 - 4
    17 nov. 14:30SCW 45+1Diemen sv. 45+12 - 2
    18 nov. 10:00Ouderkerk sv. JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-410 - 1
    18 nov. 10:15Swift JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-13 - 1
    18 nov. 12:00Diemen Zondag 2Elinkwijk 21 - 4
    18 nov. 13:00Pancratius Rksv JO15-2Diemen sv. JO15-34 - 2
    18 nov. 14:00SV Spartanen JO17-1Diemen sv. JO17-12 - 3
    18 nov. 14:00Zondag 2Diemen Zondag 32 - 1
    18 nov. 14:00Ouderkerk sv. JO19-2Diemen sv. JO19-35 - 3
    18 nov. 14:00Zeeburgia avv JO17-2Diemen sv. JO17-31 - 2
    18 nov. 14:30Diemen Zondag 1Ouderkerk sv. 10 - 2
    18 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. JO17-2GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-15 - 5
    18 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. JO19-1FC Weesp JO19-1 Zondag1 - 3