• Programma Overzicht

  • DatumThuisUitInfo
    22 nov. 21:00Diemen VR1Plein83 VR2
    24 nov. 22:00asv LEBO 19Diemen 1
    25 nov. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-1
    25 nov. 08:30Zeeburgia JO9-6MDiemen JO9-7M
    25 nov. 08:45AFC JO11-7Diemen sv. JO11-5
    25 nov. 08:45JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-4
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-2Ouderkerk sv. JO9-3
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-5Dijk De asv JO9-3
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO13-3AS'80 JO13-6
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-1Koninklijke HFC JO9-1
    25 nov. 09:00Diemen sv. JO9-6Sporting Almere JO9-5
    25 nov. 09:00Zuidoost United JO8-1Diemen sv. JO8-1
    25 nov. 10:00Waterwijk asc MO11-1Diemen sv. MO11-1
    25 nov. 10:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4Diemen sv. JO8-2
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO11-2Sporting Martinus JO11-4
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO11-3Volendam (rkav) JO11-7
    25 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-3RKDES JO9-4
    25 nov. 10:15Ouderkerk sv. JO10-5Diemen sv. JO10-4
    25 nov. 10:15IJburg AFC JO9-6Diemen sv. JO9-4
    25 nov. 10:30Diemen sv. JO11-1FC Weesp JO11-1
    25 nov. 10:30Abcoude fc JO8-3Diemen sv. JO8-3
    25 nov. 10:45Meer De sv. JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-2
    25 nov. 10:45Zuidvogels HSV De JO12-2Diemen sv. JO12-2
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-5Abcoude fc JO10-5
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-3DRC JO10-3
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO11-4DIOS sv. JO11-4
    25 nov. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-2Monnickendam JO10-2
    25 nov. 12:15Diemen sv. MO15-1Purmerend MO15-2
    25 nov. 12:30AFC 6Diemen sv. 2
    25 nov. 13:00Diemen sv. JO13-4Forza Almere JO13-2
    25 nov. 13:00Diemen sv. JO12-3AFC JO12-4
    25 nov. 13:35Swift MO13-2Diemen sv. MO13-1
    25 nov. 14:00Diemen sv. JO19-1Bloemendaal JO19-1
    25 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. MO17-1Ouderkerk sv. MO17-1
    25 nov. 14:30Diemen sv. JO12-1NVC JO12-1
    25 nov. 14:30Overamstel sc. 1Diemen sv. 1
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 45+1Diemen sv. 45+1
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. 3BVV '31 2
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. 4Vecht de 3
    25 nov. 16:15Diemen sv. VR1GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1
    26 nov. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-1Diemen sv. JO15-1
    26 nov. 09:30FC Weesp JO17-3Diemen sv. JO17-5
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO14-2FC Weesp JO14-2
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO15-3Buitenveldert JO15-3M
    26 nov. 10:00Diemen sv. JO17-3Overbos sv. JO17-2
    26 nov. 11:30NFC 2Diemen sv. 3
    26 nov. 11:30Meer De sv. JO19-1Diemen sv. JO19-2
    26 nov. 11:30FC Weesp JO14-1Diemen sv. JO14-1
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-1Purmerend JO17-1
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO19-1Sporting Almere JO19-1
    26 nov. 12:00Diemen sv. JO17-4Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2
    26 nov. 12:00AGB 3Diemen sv. 2
    26 nov. 12:00Ouderkerk sv. 5Diemen sv. 4
    26 nov. 14:00Bloemendaal 1Diemen 1
    27 nov. 21:55Diemen 1Elbalta 4
    2 dec. 08:30Arsenal ASV JO11-3Diemen sv. JO11-3
    2 dec. 08:30Almere FC JO13-4Diemen sv. JO13-4
    2 dec. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-3TOS-Actief JO8-2
    2 dec. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-2TOS-Actief JO8-1
    2 dec. 09:00Diemen JO9-7MIJburg AFC JO9-12M
    2 dec. 09:00Diemen sv. JO12-2Huizen JO12-4
    2 dec. 09:00Diemen sv. JO8-4CTO '70 vv JO8-1
    2 dec. 09:00RAP sv. JO10-1Diemen sv. JO10-3
    2 dec. 09:00Abcoude fc JO11-6Diemen sv. JO11-4
    2 dec. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-5Diemen sv. JO9-6
    2 dec. 09:45KFC JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-1
    2 dec. 10:00OFC MO15-1Diemen sv. MO15-1
    2 dec. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-4Abcoude fc JO9-4
    2 dec. 10:15Diemen sv. JO8-1Abcoude fc JO8-2
    2 dec. 10:15Meer De sv. JO9-1Diemen sv. JO9-2
    2 dec. 10:15Buitenveldert sc. JO9-3Diemen sv. JO9-3
    2 dec. 10:30Diemen sv. JO12-1Pancratius Rksv JO12-1
    2 dec. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO11-4Diemen sv. JO11-2
    2 dec. 10:30Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1Diemen sv. JO13-1
    2 dec. 10:45Fortius asv. JO11-2Diemen sv. JO11-1
    2 dec. 11:30Diemen sv. JO10-4IJburg AFC JO10-8
    2 dec. 11:30Diemen sv. MO11-1Zuidvogels HSV De MO11-1
    2 dec. 11:30Diemen sv. MO13-1Ouderkerk sv. MO13-2
    2 dec. 11:30CTO '70 vv JO10-2Diemen sv. JO10-5
    2 dec. 11:30IJburg AFC JO9-8Diemen sv. JO9-5