• Programma Overzicht

  • DatumThuisUitInfo
    6 apr. 19:00Diemen JO17-1Zeeburgia JO17-2
    7 apr. 20:30Swift 35+3Diemen 35+1
    7 apr. 21:00Diemen 35+1Vecht de 35+2
    7 apr. 21:30SDOB 35+1Diemen 35+1
    7 apr. 22:00Diemen 35+1FC Uitgeest 35+1
    8 apr. 08:45Kadoelen sv JO9-6Diemen JO9-6
    8 apr. 09:00Diemen JO9-7TABA JO9-5
    8 apr. 09:00Diemen JO13-5SDZ JO13-5
    8 apr. 09:00Diemen JO11-5Amstelveen JO11-4
    8 apr. 09:00Diemen JO11-6Pancratius JO11-7
    8 apr. 09:00Diemen JO8-3CTO 70 JO8-4
    8 apr. 09:00DCG JO9-1Diemen JO9-1
    8 apr. 09:00TABA JO9-6Diemen JO9-8
    8 apr. 09:00SDW JO9-5Diemen JO9-9M
    8 apr. 09:00Tos Actief JO11-1Diemen JO11-3
    8 apr. 09:30Meteoor JO11-1Diemen JO11-2
    8 apr. 10:15Diemen JO9-4IJburg AFC JO9-9
    8 apr. 10:15Diemen JO11-7HBOK JO11-2
    8 apr. 10:15SDZ JO11-1Diemen JO11-1
    8 apr. 10:30Diemen JO13-1CTO 70 JO13-1
    8 apr. 10:30Diemen JO12-4AFC JO12-4
    8 apr. 11:00Vlug en Vaardig JO9-2Diemen JO9-5
    8 apr. 11:00Sloterdijk JO13-2Diemen JO13-3
    8 apr. 11:30Diemen JO10-1FC Aalsmeer JO10-1
    8 apr. 11:30Diemen JO10-2Pancratius JO10-3
    8 apr. 11:30Onze Gezellen JO12-1Diemen JO12-1
    8 apr. 12:15Diemen MO13-1Marken MO13-1
    8 apr. 12:15Buitenveldert MO11-3Diemen MO11-2
    8 apr. 12:30Diemen JO19-1RODA 23 JO19-1
    8 apr. 12:30Graveland 's VR1Diemen VR1
    8 apr. 13:15Diemen 4JOS/W'graafsmeer 6
    8 apr. 13:15Buitenveldert JO11-5Diemen JO11-4
    8 apr. 14:00Diemen JO9-2Diemen JO9-3
    8 apr. 14:30Meer de 4Diemen 3
    8 apr. 15:00FC Amsterdam 45+1Diemen 45+1
    8 apr. 15:30Diemen 1Dijk De 1
    9 apr. 10:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2Diemen JO15-3
    9 apr. 10:30sv diemen JO15-5sv Diemen JO13-2
    9 apr. 10:45Diemen JO15-1VVA/Spartaan JO15-1
    9 apr. 10:45Diemen JO15-2Zeeburgia JO15-1
    9 apr. 12:00Diemen 2SDZ 2
    9 apr. 12:00RAP 4Diemen 4
    9 apr. 12:30Diemen JO17-1Buiksloot JO17-1
    9 apr. 12:30Jong Holland JO15-3Diemen JO15-7
    9 apr. 13:00Diemen 3Weesp FC 3
    9 apr. 13:00AS 80 JO19-2Diemen JO19-3
    9 apr. 14:30Diemen 1Arsenal ASV 1
    12 apr. 18:30Diemen JO10-1SDOB JO10-1
    15 apr. 12:30Diemen JO19-1Pancratius JO19-1
    18 apr. 21:05Diemen 1Amstelveen 1
    19 apr. 18:30AFC JO15-1Diemen JO15-1